Photos - 50 yr. Reunion
Classmate Profiles
Message Forum
1971 History/Videos
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
Classmates In Indiana: 199
User has created a profile
:
85
Profile contains photos
:
20
Military Service
:
6
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
85
Newest Members
:
85
Latest Comments
:
41
Vicki Adams (Mason)
Sandra Allendorf (Bencze)
Pamela Ammer (Turpin)
Verna Anderson (Mebert)
Donna Arington (Petraits)
Rich Barriger
Karen Bell (Bain)
Wayne Belsha
Maryanne Berkes (Cliver)
Laverna Berry (VanDan)
Barbara Black (Lyon)
Pamela Bliss (Bolinger)
Jerry Bodnar
Dorothy Bonczek (Wheeler)
Tom Boswell
Deborah Both (Peschke)
Rick Bowman
Pamela Boyd (Dziewicki)
Kim Brabazon (Smith)
Patricia Brown (Helminski)
Robert Bullard
Dave Bundalo
Beth Campbell (Dickson)
Conchita Canales (Sargent)
Robert Carpenter
Russell Chappo
John Clasen
Darryl Coates
Carolyn Colburn (Polomchak)
Dick Collins
Phillip Conrad
Allen Cook
Don Cooper
Dave Curtis
Cheryl Danielson (Arney)
Susan Davis (Wrabl)
Zoleta Dawson (Shaffer)
Sam DeLuca
Randy Demmon
Keith Detterline
Paul Diaz
Berylene Dixon (Kozyra)
Leslie Doepping
Robert Dolby
Dennis Doll
Karen Donovan (Edwards)
Keith Douglas
Deborah Downey (Ward)
Kathryn Dulios (Jones)
David Dumitru (Dumitru)
Jeff Dunning
Bobbie Sue Eaves (Barry)
Theresa Eguia (Valasquez)
Larry Ehrhardt
Becky Ellenburger (Kopper)
Karen Ensign (Adams)
Kathy Fasel (McKinney)
Michael Fekete
Martin Fick
Sheila Follmer (Ellis)
Patricia Galster (Ashmore)
Patti Gard (Gilles)
Patsy Garling (Mackanos)
Scott Garwood
Ed Gerke
Dan Goldsworthy
Debbie Goodpaster (Priest)
Bill Goodrich
Larry Granzow
Debra Gregor (Martinez)
Gail Gronlund (Ritter)
Kenneth Grubbs
Sandy Gulledge (Gerkin)
Mark Haller
Mike Hansen
Gary Hartlerode
William Hartt
Tom Haseman
Clif Hersh
Jacqueline Hill (Gillins)
Nancy Hipsher (Burge)
Melody Howell (Richa)
Ron Hughes
Carol Indrysek (Springman)
Debra Jackson (Vucich)
Sherry Jennings (John)
Bruce Jirtle
Linda Judge (Morgan)
Larry Karp, Jr.
Mike Keefe
Donald Kilander
Chuck King, Jr.
Susan Klos
George Knight
Carol Kopko (Dartz)
Sharon Kos
Christine Kozub (Kozub)
Kit Kramer
Barbara Krulik (Packham)
James Ksenak
Richard Kuchta
Joyce Lackey (Oliver)
Debra Lain (Foster)
Debra Lee (Myers)
Joe Leistikow
Valerie Lewis
Debbie Lewman (Long)
Philip Linoski
Bob Locke
Valeria Lockwood (Borchert)
Peggy Lough
George Luke, Jr.
Karl Luken
Roger Lysiak
Gregory Martin (Martin)
Pam Martinsen (Buckley)
Frank J Mason
Kay Matthews (King)
Stanley May
Annette McCarty (Lee)
Dianne Merkley (Jackson)
Terry Metz
Debbie Micchia (Hoopes)
Greg Mihal
Patricia Mills (Schiesser)
Paul Mock
Dan Muir
Claude Murphy
Dawne Neibert (Duffin)
Peggy Neier (Schammert)
Mike Nelson
Cathy Newton (Martin)
Father Ted Nordquist
Dan Osika
Cecil Paige
Chris Papaevangelou
Cynthia Papka (Mathews/Kirrin)
Sue Parent (Knight)
Tess Patterson (Schnabel)
Regina Pavel (Hardesty)
Laura Peters (Brasovan)
Beth Piske (Cripe)
Dale Priest
Rebecca Raiza (Juzwicki)
Carol Ramsay
Debbie Reynolds
Kathy Rhodes (Musall)
Tom Rogers, Jr.
Doranne Rogula
Tim Roper
Doug Rose
Dorothy Rowley (Wilson)
Debora Ryals (Olejniczek)
Patti Sapper (Millian)
Tom Sargent
William Schaeffer
Alice Schammert (Knapp)
Deborah Scharbach (Vega)
Deborah Schwuchow (Smith)
Margee Scott (Salisbury)
Brenda Shire (Clemmons)
Marianne Skager (Lahaie)
Alan Slicker
Robert Sliger
Karen Smith (Hammersmith)
Joann Sowinski (Elworthy)
Gary St. Germain
Cheryl Stack (Sutherland)
Barry Steinbrenner
Robert Stephenson
Harry Stewart
Don Stewart, Jr.
Robin Stover (Zierolf)
Tim Strom
Douglas Sutherland
James Swain
Roberta Thyen (Pavese)
Ted Toth
Jan Truitt (Osika)
Linda Trumbo (Myers)
Laurie Tweddale
Luann Usher (Swain)
Maria Vassallo (Gasaway)
Paul Vedope
Debra Walker (Blatz)
Rod Warren
Billie Welch (Hawkins)
Jack Wenzel
Gregory West
Lee White
Aaron Williams
Trish (Patricia/Pat) Williamson
Gaylene Wilson (Koczur)
Don Wirick
Ed Woodland
Robert Woodworth
Fran Wright (Ranger)
Nancy Wright (Bateman)
Terry Wright